Player Card - Jarocki, Mike


  ECF membership:  288466F  category  ME010452  Bronze  
Statistics
Season Team Grade Pld Won Drw Lst ø Opp ø Perf Diff
2018/19Brewood1215050 1261265  
2017/18Brewood1279261 1221270  
2016/17Brewood1359045 130102-33  
2015/16Brewood12214743 12614624  
2014/15Brewood11811506 1301268  
2013/14Brewood1189243 1281235  


Team matches
Ref Opponent Team Res Clr Match Brd Date
233580DBlack, Stuart 115Warley Quinborne B½B207525 Sep
106714LBiddle, Mike A (Sec) 132Boldmere St Michaels½W213409 Oct
303821LWaud, David (Sec) 133Kidderminster B½W216517 Oct
129877LFone, David W (Capt) 130Lichfield B½W225413 Nov
165140HCooksey, Shane 118Rushall½W903120 Nov
Team matches
Ref Opponent Team Res Clr Match Brd Date
303821LWaud, David 137Kidderminster A½W204515 Nov
275012AJarvis, David 121Rushall A½B229509 Jan
127480GKent, Arthur F 127Boldmere St MichaelsWW240514 Feb
292866JBradley, Sam A 137Stourbridge A½B242520 Feb
173650EWaller, Patrick 128Rugeley½B244527 Feb
185083AGavin, Peter 108Walsall Kipping BWW247508 Mar
266330CSouthcote, John W (Sec) 102Halesowen B½B254527 Mar
241600BSlobodyuk, Yuriy 125Lichfield C½B227417 Apr
119572EStaley, Phil F (Capt/Sec) 112BushburyLB902213 Sep
Team matches
Ref Opponent Team Res Clr Match Brd Date
287965HGrant, John (Capt) 142Rushall ALB208410 Oct
106714LBiddle, Mike A (Capt/Sec) 135Boldmere St Michaels½W221422 Nov
282658GWoodall, Colin (Capt) 116Stourbridge B½W224429 Nov
110855EFrancis, Ken AJ 118Mercia ALB228413 Dec
252042EUddin, Moin (Sec) 145West BromwichLW231417 Jan
117964ARiley, Mark 130Kidderminster BLB243422 Feb
117964ARiley, Mark 130Kidderminster A½W244428 Feb
172279HFell, Robert 127RugeleyLB253428 Mar
129877LFone, David W 124Lichfield C½W250404 Apr
Team matches
Ref Opponent Team Res Clr Match Brd Date
248737JShaw, Tony 134Stourbridge B½W203523 Sep
262541GWilcox, Joseph 132JRushall AWB210527 Oct
116614BPage, Michael JR 117RugeleyWB217517 Nov
112760DHoare, Michael WA (Capt) 127Lichfield BWB219524 Nov
282319GHunt, Jonathan B 152Wolverhampton A½B226417 Dec
129902FJohnson, Lennie 127St George's BWB242519 Jan
113908DJones, Simon A 103Bushbury BWW237510 Feb
No ECFKanuri, Phani UGWalsall Kipping BLB245603 Mar
156103AHarrington, Michael J 136Boldmere St MichaelsLW247516 Mar
295887KCox, Chris M 117Mercia AWW248622 Mar
112760DHoare, Michael WA (Capt) 127Lichfield BLB299511 May
279319CJarvis, Alexander 127JRushallWB901114 Sep
110935CFriend, David J 121Walsall Kipping½W906215 Dec
266351LHumphries, Jeremy 122Stourbridge½W907214 Apr
Team matches
Ref Opponent Team Res Clr Match Brd Date
114805KMaher, Mike P 127Lichfield BLW221520 Nov
111751JGrimes, Robert 140Halesowen ALB222525 Nov
179346KTennant, Stefan H 142TelfordLW225409 Dec
233503HScriven, David (Capt/Sec) 141Stourbridge BLB227516 Dec
299139BDavis, John 122EHalesowen BWW231513 Jan
110855EFrancis, Ken AJ 134Mercia AWW235327 Jan
121625KWilcox, Stephen R 143Rushall ALB239416 Feb
117175GPinfold, OW (Bill) 115Bushbury BWW243424 Feb
292212FClarke, Lewis 113JWolverhampton BWW247410 Mar
104387AMeakin, Anthony R 127RugeleyWW250524 Mar
273577FSands, Gordon G (Capt) 127WolverhamptonLW903109 Oct
Team matches
Ref Opponent Team Res Clr Match Brd Date
119760FStockhall, Derek A 134St George's B½B204423 Sep
117964ARiley, Mark 142KidderminsterWW211316 Oct
292212FClarke, Lewis 105JWolverhampton B½B213424 Oct
268174CTsoi, Leo Z 151JBoldmere St MichaelsLW214229 Oct
266785LCarr, Matthew 120Rugeley½W221419 Nov
291049EThrelfall, Roger 145Rushall ALB227307 Jan
119187BSmith, Barry R (Sec) 124Mercia A½W234404 Feb
242442DShort, David (Sec) 117Lichfield BWW237418 Feb
114468GLissamore, Adrian R 115Bushbury BLB229426 Feb


Click on the chess board to see full scoresheets (where available). You can submit your scorecard for publication.