Player Card - Clarke, Lewis


  ECF membership:   292212F   category  JP19645  Paid 3-yr Jnr Platinum (expires 31 Aug 2018)  
Statistics
Season Team Grade Pld Won Drw Lst ø Opp ø Perf Diff
2016/17Wolverhampton116J1010 12712711  
2015/16Wolverhampton121J9135 10987-34  
2014/15Wolverhampton113J13427 1351152  
2013/14Wolverhampton105J15546 1111072  


Team matches
Ref Opponent Team Res Clr Match Brd Date
152073JColwell, Steven R 127Walsall Kipping B½B310327 Oct
Team matches
Ref Opponent Team Res Clr Match Brd Date
300529LBiles, Fred 78Lichfield BLB250631 Mar
282658GWoodall, Colin 106Stourbridge CLB302303 Sep
176457DCrozet, Peter A 96Brewood B½B310308 Oct
295364LWhitehead, John W 129Kidderminster BLW315328 Oct
291964DBerridge, Martin 93Stourbridge C½W317304 Nov
-Default Stafford B-322303 Dec
165118DBanks, Peter S 140Halesowen BLW329428 Jan
302561FO'Donovan, Jamie 132ELichfield CDefB331304 Feb
281856FBarker, David J 116Stafford BWB334417 Feb
176457DCrozet, Peter A 96Brewood B½W340326 Apr
270858KEvans, Paul J (Capt) 127HalesowenLB903220 Oct
Team matches
Ref Opponent Team Res Clr Match Brd Date
116900C TelfordLW219613 Nov
143862BWhitehead, Jeremy 102Bushbury BWW220519 Nov
194007HButler, Keith 112Rushall A½W224501 Dec
243943JBaptiste, Bernard L 127ELichfield BLW246611 Dec
170913GWilson, Julie C 149Stourbridge BLW236302 Feb
172279HFell, Robert 138RugeleyWB238312 Feb
179081LCurry, Don S 136Halesowen ADefW241419 Feb
288466FJarocki, Mike 118Brewood ALB247410 Mar
271536DMicklewright, Stephen 112BrewoodWW903209 Oct
292866JBradley, Sam 112StourbridgeLW906222 Jan
Individual Cup matches
Ref Opponent Team Result Colour Event Rnd
165118DBanks, Peter S 141HalesowenBBidgood TrophyQtr
295887KCox, Chris M 93MerciaWWBidgood TrophyS-F
111774KGroombridge, Mike J (Sec) 146Walsall KippingLBBidgood TrophyFinal
257469LHiley, Catherine (Capt/Sec) 137Rugeley½WRock Cup1
257469LHiley, Catherine (Capt/Sec) 137RugeleyLBRock Cup1
Team matches
Ref Opponent Team Res Clr Match Brd Date
288466FJarocki, Mike 118Brewood A½W213424 Oct
293003BGroves, Bill 111EMercia A½B222619 Nov
112760DHoare, Michael WA 129Lichfield BWW230523 Jan
111465HGough, Roy T 107St George's BLW244531 Mar
292866JBradley, Sam 103EStourbridge CLW406226 Sep
242232DHathaway, Martin 114Halesowen CWW411217 Oct
295353FMorgan, Clive 125ELichfield CLB415231 Oct
288997DLowke, Tony 74Mercia CWW428114 Jan
287533ADraper, Martin J 89Warley Quinborne B½W436113 Feb
183337GVile, Mark 104Halesowen DWW437118 Feb
295353FMorgan, Clive 125ELichfield C½B439106 Mar
116631BPakenham, John H 105Warley Quinborne BLB441113 Mar
139811JWilkinson, Richard 111Walsall Kipping CLB444127 Mar
Individual Cup matches
Ref Opponent Team Result Colour Event Rnd
112760DHoare, Michael WA 129LichfieldWBRock Cup1
260927HBurgess, Phil 114Walsall KippingLWRock Cup2


Click on the chess board to see full scoresheets (where available). You can submit your scorecard for publication.